Demo Organization
Demo League
This is the demo league for RecLeague.net
This Week
RT 3
PT 3
Wed May 25 @ 4:00 PM
FT 71
WT 77
Wed May 25 @ 4:30 PM
PT
FT
Thu May 26 @ 5:00 PM
RT
LT
Fri May 27 @ 4:30 PM
PT
TT
Fri May 27 @ 6:00 PM
FT
PT
Sat May 28 @ 5:30 PM
Next Week
FT
LT
Mon May 30 @ 4:00 PM
PT
PT
Mon May 30 @ 4:30 PM
DT
PT
Mon May 30 @ 6:30 PM
LT
FT
Tue May 31 @ 4:00 PM
BT
PT
Tue May 31 @ 5:00 PM
FT
BT
Tue May 31 @ 6:00 PM
TT
FT
Tue May 31 @ 6:00 PM
BT
PT
Fri Jun 03 @ 4:00 PM
DT
LT
Fri Jun 03 @ 4:30 PM
PT
FT
Sat Jun 04 @ 4:00 PM
WT
FT
Sat Jun 04 @ 5:00 PM
BT
FT
Sat Jun 04 @ 5:30 PM
LT
PT
Sun Jun 05 @ 5:00 PM
Next Week
PT
FT
Tue Jun 07 @ 4:30 PM
FT
PT
Tue Jun 07 @ 6:30 PM
FT
FT
Wed Jun 08 @ 4:00 PM
TT
LT
Wed Jun 08 @ 4:30 PM
LT
FT
Wed Jun 08 @ 5:00 PM
RT
BT
Wed Jun 08 @ 5:30 PM
DT
PT
Wed Jun 08 @ 6:30 PM
WT
BT
Thu Jun 09 @ 4:00 PM
TT
PT
Thu Jun 09 @ 6:30 PM
FT
PT
Fri Jun 10 @ 4:00 PM
DT
BT
Fri Jun 10 @ 4:30 PM
PT
LT
Sun Jun 12 @ 5:30 PM
FT
FT
Sun Jun 12 @ 6:00 PM
PT
PT
Sun Jun 12 @ 6:00 PM

Season Leaders


Rank Player Team GP Pts Reb Ast Stl Blk Fls
1 Graham Runolfsdottir FT 8 6.6 11.9 3.1 3.6 2.6 2.4
2 Susanna Lowe FT 8 14.4 11.2 2.5 2.5 2.6 2.2
3 Angelita Collins PT 3 12.7 9.3 5.7 3.3 2.7 3.0
4 Nestor Hills PT 3 8.3 8.7 6.7 4.3 4.3 1.7
5 Cleora Cole PT 3 8.7 8.3 4.0 2.3 4.0 2.3
6 Dell Russel RT 14 9.1 8.0 4.9 2.4 2.4 1.6
7 Maya Leannon PT 3 10.7 7.7 1.0 2.0 2.7 1.0
8 Xander Stanton FT 8 8.6 7.5 3.5 3.2 3.0 1.6
8 Haley Pauceka PT 6 12.3 7.5 2.8 2.0 0.7 2.2
9 Carmine Nitzsche LT 5 8.4 7.4 4.6 2.2 1.8 1.8
10 Roxanne Hammes FT 8 10.2 7.4 3.2 2.0 3.9 1.8
11 Karen Price PT 3 9.7 7.3 3.0 2.3 3.7 2.0
12 Randy Lesch WT 14 10.8 7.2 4.7 3.2 2.3 1.9
13 Pamela Auer LT 5 7.6 7.2 5.2 2.8 2.4 2.0
14 Maxime Cormier PT 6 7.0 6.8 3.2 1.7 2.3 1.8
15 Karli Moen DT 15 8.3 6.7 2.2 1.5 1.8 1.8
16 Jean Yundt PT 6 8.0 6.5 1.0 3.0 3.5 1.0
17 Chloe Strosin WT 14 12.4 6.4 3.4 3.9 2.9 2.1
18 Roselyn Lemke DM LT 5 10.6 6.4 3.4 2.6 2.2 1.2
19 Lacey Heathcote FT 8 9.1 6.4 6.0 2.9 2.5 1.1
20 Korbin Treutel TT 14 7.9 6.4 3.6 1.6 2.6 1.4
21 Gilda Sporer FT 8 9.4 6.2 5.1 3.1 2.9 2.1
22 Amari Kunde DT 14 7.2 6.2 3.3 2.2 1.4 1.5
22 Harold Ankunding RT 14 9.3 6.2 2.6 2.9 2.7 1.9
22 Laney Schmeler RT 14 9.2 6.2 4.3 2.1 2.8 1.6
23 Rafael Bergnaum LT 5 7.0 6.2 3.8 3.4 2.6 2.4
24 Luz Schroeder FT 8 11.8 6.1 5.0 2.1 3.1 2.2
25 Zander Mann RT 14 8.4 6.1 4.4 2.4 3.1 1.9
26 Marge Sauer WT 14 7.8 6.0 4.6 3.0 2.9 1.6
26 Margarete Schuppe TT 14 8.6 6.0 3.1 2.2 2.6 1.3
Rank Player Team GP Pts Reb Ast Stl Blk Fls
26 Leonora Kiehn PT 3 14.0 6.0 4.7 2.3 4.0 2.7
27 Kurtis Christiansen RT 14 9.1 5.9 4.1 2.8 2.1 1.8
28 Diamond Bogisich WT 14 10.4 5.9 2.7 3.1 2.6 1.8
28 Felicity Rice WT 14 11.3 5.9 4.5 3.1 3.1 2.1
29 Cassandre Kunde LT 5 9.8 5.8 2.8 2.6 1.4 0.8
30 Rosa Wunsch DT 15 8.6 5.7 3.5 1.9 2.7 1.5
31 Alisa Breitenberg WT 14 10.4 5.7 4.5 2.6 3.2 1.6
32 Stan Lakin RT 14 10.1 5.6 4.0 2.3 2.5 1.8
33 Cynthia Marvin TT 14 7.8 5.4 2.7 1.3 2.0 1.4
34 Marcelo Howe RT 14 10.6 5.4 5.1 2.9 2.3 2.1
35 Ferne Hackett DT 15 7.0 5.2 4.0 1.7 1.9 1.1
35 Kamron Schuppe LT 5 10.2 5.2 2.8 3.4 3.4 2.2
36 Telly Herzog PT 6 5.2 5.2 2.2 2.8 2.7 1.2
37 sabell Kunze FT 7 4.4 5.0 1.3 1.7 1.6 0.6
38 Madge Rogahn TT 14 6.4 4.9 4.0 2.4 2.1 1.1
39 Josephine Will DT 15 6.7 4.8 2.1 2.1 1.7 0.9
40 Della Dare TT 14 8.9 4.7 3.4 3.1 1.8 1.4
41 Emely Hauck TT 14 9.3 4.6 3.4 2.6 2.4 2.1
42 Jillian Mayer TT 14 9.8 4.6 4.3 1.8 1.9 1.5
43 Jimmy Hartmann DT 15 9.3 4.5 3.4 2.3 2.1 1.8
44 Elmo Botsford TT 14 7.1 4.4 4.2 2.7 2.5 1.5
45 Ramiro Kreiger WT 14 9.7 4.4 4.6 3.4 3.2 2.3
46 Dominique Jakubowski DT 15 8.4 4.3 3.7 2.2 1.6 1.0
46 Delphia Pfannerstill PT 6 6.8 4.3 3.2 1.7 2.7 1.0
46 Savanna Brown PT 6 7.3 4.3 4.2 2.0 1.2 0.2
47 Aliya McKenzie DM BT 6 2.7 4.2 1.8 1.8 1.5 0.8
48 Reese Barrows DT 15 6.5 4.1 2.5 1.7 2.8 1.3
49 Viola Cremin RT 14 11.4 3.9 3.7 2.5 2.3 1.9
50 Stephania Keebler FT 7 6.3 3.9 0.9 1.0 1.4 1.3
51 Arianna Keebler LT 5 9.6 3.8 4.2 1.6 2.2 1.8
Rank Player Team GP Pts Reb Ast Stl Blk Fls
52 Herta Pagac BT 6 5.7 3.7 3.7 2.3 1.3 0.5
53 Lilyan Schulist WT 14 11.5 3.6 3.0 3.4 2.2 1.5
54 Lelia Bruen FT 7 7.3 3.4 2.0 0.3 0.7 0.9
54 Abel Flatley FT 7 9.0 3.4 1.9 0.9 1.9 1.1
55 Geovany Beahan FT 8 11.6 3.4 6.1 2.5 3.2 2.4
56 Kevin Cummerata BT 6 4.5 3.3 2.2 0.5 2.0 0.8
56 Adolph Jerde PT 3 11.3 3.3 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.7
57 Luisa Feest FT 7 5.9 3.0 1.7 0.7 1.7 1.0
58 Norval Runolfsdottir FT 7 5.0 2.9 2.3 1.4 1.6 0.7
59 Michele Schaefer PT 6 3.8 2.7 3.7 0.7 2.3 1.2
60 Javier Klein PT 6 8.3 2.5 3.0 3.5 1.3 2.2
61 Jennyfer Abshire FT 7 6.1 2.4 1.4 1.7 1.1 1.3
61 Gladyce Sporer FT 7 5.9 2.4 2.0 1.6 1.0 0.9
62 Leonie Miller BT 6 6.3 2.3 1.8 1.0 1.5 0.7
62 Erin Ankunding PT 3 9.0 2.3 4.3 3.3 3.0 1.7
63 Helena Auer BT 6 6.7 2.2 3.2 0.7 1.8 0.7
64 Kaleb Dibbert BT 6 6.2 2.0 2.2 1.8 1.8 1.3
64 Alexandria Upton LT 5 8.8 2.0 3.4 3.4 2.6 1.8
65 Rafael Hoppe BT 6 9.0 1.7 1.3 2.2 1.2 0.3
66 Caesar Johnson BT 6 6.0 1.3 3.2 1.8 0.7 1.2
Like what you see? Create your own league: Get Started