Demo League
This is the demo league for RecLeague.net
This Week
TT 0
FT 0
Sat 4:30 PM
PT 98
WT 99
Sat 5:30 PM
RT
FT
Sun 5:00 PM
FT
DT
Sun 6:00 PM
Next Week
PT
FT
Mon 5:00 PM
FT
PT
Mon 6:00 PM
PT
FT
Tue 4:00 PM
PT
FT
Tue 5:00 PM
BT
PT
Tue 6:30 PM
PT
TT
Wed 4:00 PM
BT
PT
Thu 5:00 PM
BT
FT
Thu 5:30 PM
TT
PT
Thu 6:30 PM
WT
BT
Sat 4:30 PM
LT
BT
Sat 6:30 PM
FT
FT
Sun 6:00 PM
Next Week
RT
PT
Mon 4:00 PM
DT
LT
Mon 5:30 PM
WT
PT
Mon 5:30 PM
PT
LT
Tue 4:00 PM
PT
BT
Tue 6:00 PM
DT
BT
Fri 5:30 PM
PT
PT
Fri 6:00 PM
TT
LT
Sat 5:30 PM
FT
LT
Sat 6:00 PM
LT
FT
Sun 5:00 PM
LT
PT
Sun 5:30 PM

Upcoming Games


Sunday, Oct 20, 2019
Sun
Oct 20
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
Royalblue Team
10-3-1
5:00 PM @ (TBA)
Sun
Oct 20
Darkturquoise Team
7-5-1
79
Firebrick Team
1-7-0
100
6:00 PM @ (TBA)
Monday, Oct 21, 2019
Mon
Oct 21
Firebrick Team
1-7-0
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
5:00 PM @ (TBA)
Mon
Oct 21
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
Firebrick Team
1-7-0
6:00 PM @ (TBA)
Tuesday, Oct 22, 2019
Tue
Oct 22
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
4:00 PM @ (TBA)
Tue
Oct 22
Firebrick Team
1-7-0
Purple Team
1-2-0
5:00 PM @ (TBA)
Tue
Oct 22
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
Blue Team
2-2-2
6:30 PM @ (TBA)
Wednesday, Oct 23, 2019
Wed
Oct 23
Thistle Team
6-6-2
Purple Team
1-2-0
4:00 PM @ (TBA)
Thursday, Oct 24, 2019
Thu
Oct 24
Purple Team
1-2-0
Blue Team
2-2-2
5:00 PM @ (TBA)
Thu
Oct 24
Firebrick Team
1-7-0
Blue Team
2-2-2
5:30 PM @ (TBA)
Thu
Oct 24
Purple Team
1-2-0
Thistle Team
6-6-2
6:30 PM @ (TBA)
Saturday, Oct 26, 2019
Sat
Oct 26
Blue Team
2-2-2
White Team
6-8-0
4:30 PM @ (TBA)
Sat
Oct 26
Blue Team
2-2-2
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
6:30 PM @ (TBA)
Sunday, Oct 27, 2019
Sun
Oct 27
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
Firebrick Team
1-7-0
6:00 PM @ (TBA)
Monday, Oct 28, 2019
Mon
Oct 28
Purple Team
1-2-0
Royalblue Team
10-3-1
4:00 PM @ (TBA)
Mon
Oct 28
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
Darkturquoise Team
7-5-1
5:30 PM @ (TBA)
Mon
Oct 28
Purple Team
1-2-0
White Team
6-8-0
5:30 PM @ (TBA)
Tuesday, Oct 29, 2019
Tue
Oct 29
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
4:00 PM @ (TBA)
Tue
Oct 29
Blue Team
2-2-2
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
6:00 PM @ (TBA)
Friday, Nov 1, 2019
Fri
Nov 1
Blue Team
2-2-2
Darkturquoise Team
7-5-1
5:30 PM @ (TBA)
Fri
Nov 1
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
Purple Team
1-2-0
6:00 PM @ (TBA)
Saturday, Nov 2, 2019
Sat
Nov 2
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
Thistle Team
6-6-2
5:30 PM @ (TBA)
Sat
Nov 2
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
Firebrick Team
1-7-0
6:00 PM @ (TBA)
Sunday, Nov 3, 2019
Sun
Nov 3
Firebrick Team
1-7-0
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
5:00 PM @ (TBA)
Sun
Nov 3
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
5:30 PM @ (TBA)
Monday, Nov 4, 2019
Mon
Nov 4
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
Purple Team
1-2-0
3:00 PM @ (TBA)
Thursday, Nov 7, 2019
Thu
Nov 7
Purple Team
1-2-0
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
4:30 PM @ (TBA)
Friday, Nov 8, 2019
Fri
Nov 8
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
3:30 PM @ (TBA)
Saturday, Nov 9, 2019
Sat
Nov 9
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
Purple Team
1-2-0
4:00 PM @ (TBA)
Sunday, Nov 10, 2019
Sun
Nov 10
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
Thistle Team
6-6-2
5:30 PM @ (TBA)
Monday, Nov 11, 2019
Mon
Nov 11
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
Blue Team
2-2-2
3:00 PM @ (TBA)
Tuesday, Nov 12, 2019
Tue
Nov 12
Blue Team
2-2-2
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
3:00 PM @ (TBA)
Tue
Nov 12
Blue Team
2-2-2
Purple Team
1-2-0
5:00 PM @ (TBA)
Tue
Nov 12
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
5:30 PM @ (TBA)
Wednesday, Nov 13, 2019
Wed
Nov 13
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
Royalblue Team
10-3-1
3:30 PM @ (TBA)
Wed
Nov 13
Blue Team
2-2-2
Firebrick Team
1-7-0
5:00 PM @ (TBA)
Thursday, Nov 14, 2019
Thu
Nov 14
Blue Team
2-2-2
Royalblue Team
10-3-1
3:00 PM @ (TBA)
Friday, Nov 15, 2019
Fri
Nov 15
Purple Team
1-2-0
Darkturquoise Team
7-5-1
3:00 PM @ (TBA)
Fri
Nov 15
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
4:00 PM @ (TBA)
Fri
Nov 15
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
Darkturquoise Team
7-5-1
4:30 PM @ (TBA)
Fri
Nov 15
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
White Team
6-8-0
5:30 PM @ (TBA)
Fri
Nov 15
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
White Team
6-8-0
5:30 PM @ (TBA)
Saturday, Nov 16, 2019
Sat
Nov 16
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
Darkturquoise Team
7-5-1
5:00 PM @ (TBA)
Sunday, Nov 17, 2019
Sun
Nov 17
Purple Team
1-2-0
Peachpuff Team
1-4-1
4:00 PM @ (TBA)
Sun
Nov 17
Firebrick Team
1-7-0
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
5:00 PM @ (TBA)
Sun
Nov 17
Purple Team
1-2-0
Firebrick Team
1-7-0
5:30 PM @ (TBA)
Monday, Nov 18, 2019
Mon
Nov 18
Purple Team
1-2-0
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
3:30 PM @ (TBA)
Mon
Nov 18
Lavenderblush Team
2-2-0
Forestgreen Team
4-1-1
5:00 PM @ (TBA)
Like what you see? Create your own league: Get Started