| Pts | FTM | FT Msd | FTA | FT % | FGM | FG Msd | FGA | FG % | 2PM | 2P Msd | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3P Msd | 3PA | 3P% | Fls | T-Fls |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.605 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 6.7 | 0.509 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 0.564 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.394 | 0.6 | 0.0 |
| Team | Games Played | Pts | FTM | FT Msd | FTA | FT % | FGM | FG Msd | FGA | FG % | 2PM | 2P Msd | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3P Msd | 3PA | 3P% | Fls | T-Fls | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beyond The Arc Summer 2026 | WHITE | 2 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 0.455 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 0.625 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.000 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| Beyond The Arc Summer 2026 | VETS BLUE | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.000 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.800 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.000 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.500 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Beyond The Arc Winter 2026 | GREEN | 8 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.000 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 0.486 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 0.536 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.286 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Beyond The Arc Winter 2026 | VETS BLUE | 4 | 11.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.571 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 9.8 | 0.462 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 0.542 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.333 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| Beyond The Arc Fall 2025 | VETS RED | 5 | 13.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.800 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 9.4 | 0.553 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 6.6 | 0.576 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.500 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Beyond The Arc Fall 2025 | BLACK | 10 | 5.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.000 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 0.535 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 0.545 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.500 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Beyond The Arc Spring 2024 | VETS WHITE | 3 | 18.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 0.562 | 6.3 | 7.0 | 13.3 | 0.475 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 6.7 | 0.550 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 0.400 | 1.7 | 0.0 |