| Pts | FTM | FT Msd | FTA | FT % | FGM | FG Msd | FGA | FG % | 2PM | 2P Msd | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3P Msd | 3PA | 3P% | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | Fls | T-Fls | TOs | PIR | Of Rb | Df Rb |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.481 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 10.1 | 0.385 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 6.7 | 0.458 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.241 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 11.1 | 3.5 | 5.0 |
| Team | Games Played | Pts | FTM | FT Msd | FTA | FT % | FGM | FG Msd | FGA | FG % | 2PM | 2P Msd | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3P Msd | 3PA | 3P% | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | Fls | T-Fls | TOs | PIR | Of Rb | Df Rb | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Spring LEAGUE Spring 2026 | Maple Gang | 5 | 9.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.500 | 3.8 | 6.8 | 10.6 | 0.358 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 8.0 | 0.400 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.231 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 3.4 | 6.4 |
| ISO5V5 Summer 2024 Summer 2024 | Dt. Huilaushan | 10 | 11.5 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 0.475 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 10.8 | 0.398 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 6.7 | 0.493 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 0.244 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 4.8 |